?

Log in

 
 
17 June 2020 @ 06:17 am
stop here!  

If You Like A Lot Of Nino On Your Biscuit, Join Our Club.



Enter a word for your own slogan:

Generated by the Advertising Slogan Generator. Get more nino slogans.


NO RANDOM ADD, CREEPSTER.



free counters
 
 
Current Music: - Troublemaker | Powered by Last.fm
 
 
 
ichaaichaa on December 8th, 2008 12:05 pm (UTC)
uda aku add balik yaaa :D
◕‿◕。: 黒mickoo on December 9th, 2008 10:16 am (UTC)
thanks :DD
melococ0: nino hotimelococ0 on December 20th, 2008 12:40 am (UTC)
hi I'm not that interesting too... May I add you?... well I just did gomen... just informing myself xD...Arigatou..

PD: I'm a latin so my english is quite of estranger... =P
◕‿◕。: kaze ninomickoo on December 20th, 2008 04:38 am (UTC)
added back :)
don't worry, i'm indonesian.. my english is weird too xDD
haru_desuharu_desu on February 22nd, 2009 07:02 am (UTC)
hi mickoo..thanks dah ngeadd yah~
aku add balik^^
◕‿◕。mickoo on February 22nd, 2009 07:31 am (UTC)
thanks! yoroshiku~
yodelynyodelyn on March 11th, 2009 11:26 am (UTC)
add me up
by the way im yodelyn,...friend of keiko..im just wondering if we can be friends,..caused keiko mentioned that your an avid fan of arashi,..and im also fan of that wonderful boy band,but even though i love them so much,.i dont know much bout their updated news

do i have to elaborate my personal info?!
ok ok,,..

i live in philippines,im still studying im now in 2nd level,.. ok what else,...:-/

if you dont mind,..do you have any messenger!? yahoo messenger,msn or live?!so we can know each other,..hehehehehe

arigato gozaimasu
(Screened comment)
Re: add me up - yodelyn on March 11th, 2009 11:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
Tweedledee: Nino Believejuninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 04:24 am (UTC)
hehehe sebetulnya gue udah melihat elo sering bercakap2 dengan icha!
so I thought I should add you up ;)
gue juga mau ikutan nge-spam comment boxnya icha! xDDD
kenalin, nama gue Aliqa! :D
◕‿◕。mickoo on March 16th, 2009 09:25 am (UTC)
8DD oh! gw juga sering liat lo!
salam kenal aliqa ♥

haha gw jadi nyesel nih sering nge-spam di tempatnya ichaa, comment dia jd ribuan! kesannya populer amat xDDD
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 09:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 09:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 10:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 10:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 11:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 11:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 11:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 11:53 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 12:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 12:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:09 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 12:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 12:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 12:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 01:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 01:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 01:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 01:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:36 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 03:03 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:37 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:28 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 03:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:29 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 03:08 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 03:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:43 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:17 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:20 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:26 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:24 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:34 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - juninodaisuki on March 16th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 03:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 03:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:53 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:55 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:22 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:45 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:56 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 02:00 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 02:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 11:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 11:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 11:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:40 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:44 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:46 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:48 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 12:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 12:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:18 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:21 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on March 16th, 2009 01:39 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - ichaa on March 16th, 2009 01:47 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Nee: <3blacklady_chan on March 20th, 2009 02:37 pm (UTC)
mickoo saiah add yah~
ngeliat dikaw sering nampang di LJnya Icha..hihi..
bleki desu

sampe ketemu di nobar XDD
◕‿◕。mickoo on March 20th, 2009 03:44 pm (UTC)
oh yay! nobar!
sampai ketemuu.. haha masa gw diketawain icha gara2 baru tau klo gath pake ada dresscode segala xD siaul!
(no subject) - blacklady_chan on March 22nd, 2009 09:07 am (UTC) (Expand)
Amanda.heartlovehgame on April 5th, 2009 08:51 am (UTC)
Hey (: I'm Amanda.

AND I LUV SUPER JUNIOR! :D

Sungmin's my fav, followed by Kyuhyun & Kibum. OH THE PRINCE OF PINK IS SO CUTE~! But Kyuhyun's voice is really seductive! <3

Good luck for your exams!

STUDY HARD, AND MORE HOT THINGS LIKE ARASHI AND SUPER JUNIOR WILL COME YOUR WAY! (Though I dont listen to arashi).
◕‿◕。mickoo on April 5th, 2009 02:26 pm (UTC)
AHAHAI! i saw your journal! there's two girls using this LJ?
cool 8D

i love bigbang too!
and i'm new in suju fandom, so please bear with my future questions about them.♥

btw, kyu and heechul both are my fave.
nice to meet you!
Yuu: sho-chanaozo_kun on April 19th, 2009 07:06 pm (UTC)
haloo I hope you don't mind if I added you

gw sering liat lw d ljnya ichaa, oiya kmrn tes ui jg ya? (lg2 liat d ljnya icha)
gmn hasilnya?? gw jg ikut tp ga ktrima T_T

yoroshiku onegaishimasu~
◕‿◕。mickoo on April 21st, 2009 04:37 am (UTC)
omg aozo haaaaai! icha sering ngomongin lo haha
kita senasib. gw juga ga keterimaaa -_-

btw, gw rayi. boleh tau namanya? winkwink 8D
yoroshiku!
(no subject) - aozo_kun on May 12th, 2009 11:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on May 13th, 2009 05:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - aozo_kun on May 14th, 2009 04:41 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on May 20th, 2009 07:18 am (UTC) (Expand)
mitha: nino | tokionsukitego on May 23rd, 2009 05:58 pm (UTC)
heyy this is Tia :D 13 years old and an Indonesian XD

I LOVE Lee Donghae (my journal is full of donghae, that's why), Arashi, Super Junior, SHINee, BB, Kim Bum.
*_* can I add you?
◕‿◕。mickoo on May 23rd, 2009 06:08 pm (UTC)
of course sweetheart!
btw i saw your profile and srsly, i love those pairings too &hearts
(no subject) - sukitego on May 23rd, 2009 06:12 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on May 23rd, 2009 06:19 pm (UTC) (Expand)
亜井★ですcerulean_ai on June 16th, 2009 02:06 am (UTC)
Hi! My name is Ai and I'm an Indonesian too. x3
I'm also an Arashi fan and my ichiban is Nino<3
add ya~ 8D
◕‿◕。mickoo on June 16th, 2009 10:24 am (UTC)
hi Ai! nice to meet ya 8D
tararingotararingo on July 6th, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC)
mickooo! tara nii! :)
aku add LJ kamu yahh~ hehee
◕‿◕。mickoo on July 6th, 2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
taraaa akhirnyaa lol
freakinstick on July 15th, 2009 09:43 am (UTC)
오모나! add me prz ilusfm 8D
◕‿◕。mickoo on July 15th, 2009 11:08 am (UTC)
i know i'm lovable >:D
zaki: [AIBA] Nerdy Aibabyai_baka on July 23rd, 2009 11:16 am (UTC)
friends?
Photobucket
◕‿◕。mickoo on July 23rd, 2009 01:04 pm (UTC)
Re: friends?


sure!
Re: friends? - ai_baka on July 24th, 2009 11:45 am (UTC) (Expand)
Re: friends? - mickoo on July 24th, 2009 12:59 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Re: friends? - ai_baka on July 26th, 2009 07:11 am (UTC) (Expand)
yo_bailo on July 25th, 2009 12:08 pm (UTC)
woah, seriously indonesian?! *.*

kaget saya pas iseng klik kocchi!miiko di interest munculnya kamu, eh gataunya interestnya banyak yang sama: adrien brody, big bang, super junior, nodame, etc haha... sama2 doyan kyuhyun juga lagi...saya juga baru di dunia kpop

saya pengen add tapi ragu soalnya jarang banget buka LJ, hehe cuma buka buat post icon doang salam kenal mickoo :)
◕‿◕。mickoo on July 25th, 2009 01:59 pm (UTC)
hey srsly aku pernah liat kamu dmn tapi lupa lol

gpp aku add kamu duluan aja, salam kenal juga :3
hmm, Gabi ya?
(no subject) - yo_bailo on July 25th, 2009 08:52 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - mickoo on July 25th, 2009 09:02 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Catecatieeesuoh on July 31st, 2009 03:42 pm (UTC)
hi mickoo. :)
i saw your profile through micodeavie and juninodaisuki.
i'm catie from the philippines and i would like to join your flailing and spazzing sessions over super junior and arashi.
hahahaha hope you'll add me back XD
◕‿◕。: ❝嵐❞ neen. wtf.mickoo on July 31st, 2009 07:30 pm (UTC)
*waaavvees* hi catie! it's good to have another sj/arashi flailing pal 8D

will definitely add you back ;D
my name is maily: pic#91861566maily on August 9th, 2009 06:22 am (UTC)
friends???
◕‿◕。: ❝嵐❞ aiba. sweet.mickoo on August 9th, 2009 04:09 pm (UTC)
allright 8D
whie_khantwhie_khant on July 24th, 2010 11:47 am (UTC)
Hey, I've added you~
Hope you don't mind to be friends with me. :))
I'm wie, 13, from Indonesia~ ^^
◕‿◕。: 嵐 ; nino /winkmickoo on July 24th, 2010 03:29 pm (UTC)
hey wie :D
i don't mind at all, but i really don't update much lately haha sorry :)